80, HALES CRESCENT, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 6QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.0%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,000+193.0%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+7.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+86.0%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 8 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1