Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VIKING WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.9%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+18.6%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+76.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6UE
← Back to All Properties