Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, BROOM LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+43.0%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+299.7%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3LY
← Back to All Properties