Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-24.4%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+26.6%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+7.4%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 16 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties