Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+38.9%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,995
+31.7%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+17.1%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+14.8%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XH
← Back to All Properties