Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT 2, 52, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS6 6LJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£518,000
+34.2%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£386,000
+5.8%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£365,000
+13.7%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£321,000
+7.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+275.0%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+29.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 6 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties