FLAT 6, RED GABLES, CHATSWORTH SQUARE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 1HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£76,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,500+147.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1