Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHERRYWOODS, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 8BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+2.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+36.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 18 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 8BU
← Back to All Properties