Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+11.2%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+4.3%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3RJ
← Back to All Properties