Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DARFIELD ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£202,500
+30.6%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 11 May 2009
Terraced
+£27,042 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,958
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7YY
← Back to All Properties