38, CLOVELLY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+116.3%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+157.1%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,450+9.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,100
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1