Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£105,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
+122.5%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£105,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,050
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PE
← Back to All Properties