Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TOLME WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
-4.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£482,000
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6FF
← Back to All Properties