Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KEATS LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+70.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+20.0%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+2.0%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+133.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6PP
← Back to All Properties