Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, QUEEN STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+53.4%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+22.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7XF
← Back to All Properties