Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, POWYS CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£14,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-11.1%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
-£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,300
Sold on 17 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8PY
← Back to All Properties