Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHURCH FARM COURT, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH64 2XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+33.4%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 19 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 2XP
← Back to All Properties