Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FANSHAWE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£191,500
+12.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-2.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+35.4%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+53.9%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9RY
← Back to All Properties