8, MELLING ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 5BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+25.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+125.2%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+1.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1