Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SPENCER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+21.9%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,500
-18.8%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+92.6%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LR
← Back to All Properties