Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STUDFIELD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+20.1%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4SN
← Back to All Properties