Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, CAVENDISH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+37.4%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£302,000
+45.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+1.5%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6JQ
← Back to All Properties