Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WATER MEADOW WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+14.4%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 13 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HA
← Back to All Properties