11, LITTLEHEATH LANE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£626,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£626,000+26.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000+54.7%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1