Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.8%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
-27.8%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-5.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,500
Sold on 26 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties