25, CHALICE COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 4TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7900.0%
Price Change
+£553,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+7900.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£553,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£7,000-98.1%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
-£368,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+102.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1