Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SUTTON ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+5.8%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+86.5%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+3.5%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,700
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4HD
← Back to All Properties