Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+18.9%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£357,500
+21.2%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+38.5%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+54.3%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+72.5%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties