Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BROADWAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 2HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-25.0%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 7 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 2HF
← Back to All Properties