Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, UPPER WEYBOURNE LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+39.3%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,500
+18.8%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+94.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+30.1%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9DD
← Back to All Properties