Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, REGENT STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+37.1%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2EH
← Back to All Properties