12, THE ORCHARD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK44 1EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.8%
Price Change
-£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000-36.8%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+112.6%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£132,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,600+5.0%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000-6.7%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1