Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, PEEL HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+81.4%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+168.9%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 5HD
← Back to All Properties