3, DORSET WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£728,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£728,000+19.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£607,000+237.2%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Detached
+£427,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+51.9%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1