Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ANNABLE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,000
+10.2%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+26.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+106.7%
Sold on 5 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 23 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 7ED
← Back to All Properties