Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 73, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,500
+6.1%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+3.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+113.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HA
← Back to All Properties