9, MARTIN CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 8WF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+110.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+13.2%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1