61, MAGNAVILLE ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£272,000+4.6%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+89.1%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1