Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, WELLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+7.3%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+27.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+133.8%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 2EA
← Back to All Properties