Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, SEPULCHRE LANE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£101,000
+68.3%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+79.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4NJ
← Back to All Properties