59, HOWARD CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB5 8QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£251,000+109.2%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+76.5%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1