Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PENNELL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+30.9%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+35.0%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+300.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
+87.5%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4PQ
← Back to All Properties