15, ESKDALE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 0DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,950+117.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+38.5%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1