Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EARLSWOOD CT, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.7%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+226.7%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 27 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HN
← Back to All Properties