Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BAXENDALE WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
-4.9%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+39.6%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5GD
← Back to All Properties