Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, YAFFLE CRESCENT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+49.6%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+2.6%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2GB
← Back to All Properties