29, NORVIC DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR4 7NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.7%
Price Change
+£232,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+297.7%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Terraced
+£232,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1