Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BENSON GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+19.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£19,996 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,999
+176.3%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Terraced
+£66,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4LA
← Back to All Properties