54, SHOTT LANE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1SE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£532,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£532,000+19.6%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£445,000-1.3%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£451,000+563.3%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£383,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+44.7%
Sold on 29 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1