106, HAVENDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0FF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£273,500+41.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000+8.4%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+129.5%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+20.9%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 5 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1